Staff Directory
Show Contact Info
Hide Contact Info
Westhampton Beach High School
To contact individual teachers, please call 631-288-3800
Christopher Herr
(ext. 244)
Bryan Bookamer
(ext. 245)
Kerry Pillittier
(ext. 210)
Ana Garcia - ext. 208
(Office Assistant Main Office)
Caroline Hiltveit - ext. 273
(Sr. Office Assistant Athletics)
Diane Hoefer - ext. 251
(Office Assistant Attendance)
Megan Locantore - ext. 274
(Applications Specialist Data Processing)
Paulette Novick - ext. 275
(Applications Specialist Data Processing)
Evelyn Overton - ext. 216
(Sr. Office Assistant Guidance)
Veronica Reynoso-Perez - ext. 298/463
(District Translator)
Hanna Schlosberg - ext. 215
(Office Assistant Guidance)
Donna Smith - ext. 276
(Clerical Food Service)
Debra Sorady - ext. 217
(Sr. Office Assistant Guidance)
Kimberly Walther - ext. 294
(Sr. Office Assistant Main Office)
Jason Cohen
(ext. 273)
Robert Finn, Ed.D.
(ext. 211)
Naim Walcott
(ext. 261)
Kristen Gordon
(ext. 342)
Katie McCurry
Robert Speruta - ext. 221
(Head Custodian)
Robert Fleury
James Kern
David King
Duke Loftin
Sean Madden
Jeffrey Marciano
Harry Schultz
Michael Davies
Dariah Luciano
Cole Malsky
Heather Tomich
Fred Walling
Tara Bishop
Thomas O'Leary
Monica Van Essendelft
Marlina Kosasih
(Cook)
Sharon Anderson
Gabriela Argote Albrecht
(Assistant Cook)
Elizabeth Howson
Vanessa Jones
James Morris
Debbie Roulston
Mary Tuttle
Mercedes Zambrano
Joseph Garvey
(ext. 212)
Christine Minnear
(ext. 214)
Jaclyn Olivotti
(ext. 270)
Thomas Cummings
Gina Grillo
Alyssia Tempera
Denise Flynn
Joshua Seifert
(ext. 238)
Connor Davis
James Ford
Scott Leogrande
Jakob Restrepo-Bonet
Elizabeth Martrano
(ext. 279)
Mary Anne Andarakis
(ext. 218)
Danielle Bergh
Debora Erickson
Steven Lacker
Lisa Menegio
Maria Pepey
Samantha Zegel
Rosa Langhorne
Anna Palagonia
William Ray
Orlando Rivera
Matthew Andrew
Robert Davis
Marissa Diveris
Brian Hilly
Terence Moran
Bryan Schaumloffel
Korey Williams
Katherine Carr
Kaitlin Davis
Joseph Bruno
Alison Hansson
Steven Hassan
Maryann Higgins
Jacqueline Intravaia
Emily Isselbacher
Caitlin Montpetit
Carol Braithwaite
Carol Kieser
Christine Pincott
Kristine Caronna-DelGiudice
Thomas Volk
Erik Petersen
(ext. 319)
Nicholas Schillaci - ext. 360
(Network & Systems Technician)
William Skoros - ext. 246
(Network & Systems Specialist I)
Daniel Zbikowski
Richard Medina